News

M.G.M. HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL

List of Toppers


CLASSOLYMPIADNAMEMARKSGRADEPOSITION       
1ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADNIMISHA KUMARI******FIRST
1ST BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADPIYUSH ORAON******FIRST
1ST DCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADICCHA SHREE******FIRST
1ST ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADANKIT RAJ******FIRST
1ST FCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVAIDIK AGARWAL******FIRST
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVAISHNAVI CHOUDHARY******FIRST
2ND BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADANANYA ******FIRST
2ND CCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSUPRIT RAJ******FIRST
2ND DCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADBRINDA KUMARI******FIRST
2ND ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADADITI SINGH******FIRST
2ND FCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMRIDUL AGARWAL******FIRST
3RD BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADROSHAN RAJ******FIRST
3RD BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSEJAL PRIYA******FIRST
3RD CCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSHREYA******FIRST
3RD ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADPRIYANSHI******FIRST
4TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADNAMAN ******FIRST
4TH BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADRAMAN KUMAR******FIRST
4TH DCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADPRIYA******FIRST
4TH ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADGAURVI SHARMA******FIRST
5TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADPAYAL KUMARI******FIRST
5TH BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADANUSHKA SHARMA******FIRST
5TH DCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSNEHA KUMARI******FIRST
5TH ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSHIKSHA KUMARI******FIRST
1ST BWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADARCHIT RAJ******FIRST
3RD BWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADSEJAL PRIYA******FIRST
3RD CWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADDIWAKAR CHOUDHARY******FIRST
4THWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADPRITIKA MALLICK******FIRST
4TH AWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADNAMAN KUMAR DAS******FIRST
4TH DWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADRIA KUMARI******FIRST
5TH AWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADTANUSHREE MANDAL******FIRST
5TH BWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADANUSHKA SHARMA******FIRST
5TH EWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADSAMPURN KUMAR******FIRST
1ST ANUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADKRISHIVE TIWARI95***FIRST
2ND DNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADMANN KUMAR99***FIRST
3RD CNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADVANITA SHREYA90***FIRST
4TH DNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADAKSHAT KUMAR92***FIRST
5TH CNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADCIRAG PANDEY93***FIRST
2ND CENGLISH PROFICIENCY OLYMPIADADITYA BARMAN RAY96***FIRST
3RD DENGLISH PROFICIENCY OLYMPIADNISCHAY KUMAR96***FIRST
2ND CWORLD OF FACTS OLYMPIADADITYA BARMAN RAY92***FIRST
5TH EWORLD OF FACTS OLYMPIADSAMPURN KUMAR92***FIRST
3RD DENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADSAHIR ANWAR95***FIRST
4TH BENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADVAIBHAV RATAN95***FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise


CLASSOLYMPIAD NAME MATHSENGLISHG. K.APTITUDETOTALGRADE      
1ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADNIMISHA KUMARI***************A
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVAISHNAVI CHOUDHARY***************A
3RD CCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSHREYA***************A
4TH DCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADPRIYA***************A
5TH ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSHIKSHA KUMARI***************A
1ST BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADPIYUSH ORAON***************A
1ST DCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADICCHA SHREE***************A
1ST ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADANKIT RAJ***************A
1ST FCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVAIDIK AGARWAL***************A
2ND BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADANANYA ***************A
2ND CCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSUPRIT RAJ***************A
2ND DCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADBRINDA KUMARI***************A
2ND ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADADITI SINGH***************A
2ND FCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMRIDUL AGARWAL***************A
3RD BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADROSHAN RAJ***************A
3RD BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSEJAL PRIYA***************A
3RD ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADPRIYANSHI***************A
4TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADNAMAN ***************A
4TH BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADRAMAN KUMAR***************A
4TH ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADGAURVI SHARMA***************A
5TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADPAYAL KUMARI***************A
5TH BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADANUSHKA SHARMA***************A
5TH DCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSNEHA KUMARI***************A
1ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADPRITI RANI***************B
1ST BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADARADHYA KUMARI***************B
1ST BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMUNMUN DUTTA***************B
1ST DCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADRAVNAK DUTTA***************B
1ST DCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADDAIVIK AGARWAL***************B
1ST DCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADTANNU KUMARI***************B
1ST DCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSHAGUN MISHRA***************B
1ST ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADNUPUR***************B
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAMIR SOHEL***************B
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSHUBHAM RAJ***************B
2ND BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAARAV KUMAR***************B
2ND BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADANUSHA***************B
2ND BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADKRITIKA KUMARI***************B
2ND CCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADANSHUMAN MOHANPATRA***************B
2ND CCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADDEVBRAT***************B
2ND ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADKAVYA BHARDWAZ***************B
2ND ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADANAMIKA CHANDRAN***************B
2ND ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADASAD AHMAD***************B
2ND FCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSOUMYA SHEKHAR***************B
2ND FCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVAISHNAVI KUMARI***************B
3RD BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADFAWAD ALAM***************B
3RD CCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADR. M. IBRAHIM***************B
3RD CCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAKSHITA***************B
3RD CCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSHREYA RANI***************B
3RD CCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSALONI KUMARI***************B
3RD CCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVAISHNAVI ***************B
3RD ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMAYANK MODI***************B
3RD ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADDEEPRAJ RANA***************B
4TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADRIDDHIMA SIDDHI***************B
4TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMOHIT SINGH RAJPUT***************B
4TH BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADANUSHKA MODAK***************B
4TH DCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMAYA KUMARI***************B
4TH DCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADKARUNA***************B
4TH ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSURBHI***************B
4TH ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSUPRIYA SINGH***************B
5TH BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADANUPAMA LAKRA***************B
5TH ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADADITI SHRIVASTAVA***************B
5TH ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADPIYUSH KUMAR***************B
1ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADRUDRA***************C
1ST BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADRANBIR***************C
1ST DCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADLUV KUMAR***************C
1ST DCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSHUBHAM KUMAR***************C
1ST ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADADHYA***************C
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSONI KUMARI***************C
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADTEJASHVI***************C
2ND CCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADNITIKA KUMARI***************C
2ND ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADADITYA PARASHAR ***************C
2ND ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSHADAB ANSARI***************C
2ND FCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSURAJ KUMAR***************C
3RD BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSHIVANI SINGH***************C
3RD CCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADDIVYANSHU KUMAR***************C
3RD ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSIDDARTH***************C
4TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAANYA SINGH***************C
4TH DCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVIVEK RAJ***************C
5TH BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAYUSHI***************C
5TH ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAMIRA FATIMA***************C
1ST BWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADARCHIT RAJ***************A
3RD BWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADSEJAL PRIYA***************A
3RD CWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADDIWAKAR CHOUDHARY***************A
4THWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADPRITIKA MALLICK***************A
4TH AWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADNAMAN KUMAR DAS***************A
4TH DWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADRIA KUMARI***************A
5TH AWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADTANUSHREE MANDAL***************A
5TH BWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADANUSHKA SHARMA***************A
5TH EWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADSAMPURN KUMAR***************A
1ST BWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADRANBIR ***************C
1ST BWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADNO NAME***************B
3RD BWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADNO NAME***************B
3RD BWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADNO NAME***************B
4TH AWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADMOHIT SINGH RAJPUT***************B
2ND DNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADMANN KUMAR************99A
1ST ANUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADKRISHIVE TIWARI************95A
5TH CNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADCIRAG PANDEY************93A
4TH DNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADAKSHAT KUMAR************92A
3RD CNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADVANITA SHREYA************90A
1ST CNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADNAMAN KUMAR************94A
1ST DNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADRAVNAK DUTTA************94A
1ST BNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADAKSHAY ANAND************93A
1ST ENUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADARNAV RAJ ************93A
1ST BNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADAKSHIT AWEE************92A
1ST FNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADAHANA SHANDILYA************91A
1ST ANUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADMANYA************90A
1ST BNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADPRAPTI KUMARI************90A
1ST BNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADASHUTOSH SINGH************90A
1ST ENUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADANKIT RAJ************90A
5TH ENUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADSAMPURN KUMAR************90A
2ND BNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADSANVI************90A
2ND BNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADPRASHANT MANDAL************90A
5TH BNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADADITYA KUMAR************90A
1ST ANUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADARNAVI DITI************87B
1ST BNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADSAKSHI************87B
1ST CNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADTANVI KIRAN************86B
5TH CNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADDIVYA RAJ ************86B
1ST CNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADARADHYA************85B
2ND BNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADANUSHA************85B
2ND CNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADADITYA BARMAN RAY************85B
2ND CNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADANSHUMAN MAHAPATRA************85B
5TH ENUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADNAITIK KUMAR************85B
5TH ENUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADADITYA CHOUDHARY************84B
4TH DNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADSHASHANK SHEKHAR************83B
1ST FNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADAYAAN HUSSAIN************82B
4TH DNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADSURAJ KUMAR MODI************82B
4TH DNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADADITYA KUMAR************82B
5TH ENUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADANKIT KUMAR************82B
4TH DNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADARPITA THAKUR************81B
1ST BNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADMAYANK KUMAR BISOYI************80B
1ST DNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADARAV TARWAY ************80B
4TH BNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADRISHIKA KUMARI************80B
4TH CNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADMOHIT KUMAR PANDEY************80B
5TH ANUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADNAVNEET NISHANT************76C
5TH BNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADSUMITHI RAJ************76C
2ND BNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADTANISHQ SANDIL************72C
5TH DNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADSNEHA KUMARI************72C
1ST BNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADBHAVYA KUMARI************71C
5TH BNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADADITYA SHARMA************71C
1ST DNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADPRAYKSH KUMAR************70C
2ND FNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADRAJVEER************70C
1ST DNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADSANVI KUMARI************65D
4TH DNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADSAURAB SEKHAR************63D
4TH BNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADRAMAN KUMAR************62D
4TH DNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADASHNA PARWEEN************62D
4TH FNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADSEKH MOHAMMAD NASIR************60D
4TH CNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADSOUMADEEP ROY************58D
3RD DNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADAARAV RAJ************57D
3RD BNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADSHIVANI SINGH************56D
1ST BNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADRANBIR************50D
4TH DNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADPRINCE NARAYAN************50D
3RD BNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADKANAK************50D
3RD ENUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADSIDHARTH SINGH************50D
2ND CENGLISH PROFICIENCY OLYMPIADADITYA BARMAN RAY************96A
3RD DENGLISH PROFICIENCY OLYMPIADNISCHAY KUMAR************96A
2ND CENGLISH PROFICIENCY OLYMPIADANSHUMAN MOHAPATRA************94A
3RD DENGLISH PROFICIENCY OLYMPIADSANSKRITI NAMAN************90A
4TH DENGLISH PROFICIENCY OLYMPIADAKSHAT KUMAR************90A
3RD EENGLISH PROFICIENCY OLYMPIADAAKRITI KUMARI************90A
3RD DENGLISH PROFICIENCY OLYMPIADHARSH KUMAR************86B
1ST BENGLISH PROFICIENCY OLYMPIADRANBIR************85B
2ND AENGLISH PROFICIENCY OLYMPIADVAISHNAVI CHOUDHARY************85B
3RD BENGLISH PROFICIENCY OLYMPIADRAJ SHEKHAR************84B
5TH EENGLISH PROFICIENCY OLYMPIADSAMPURN KUMAR************83B
5TH BENGLISH PROFICIENCY OLYMPIADANUPAMA LAKRA************80B
3RD CENGLISH PROFICIENCY OLYMPIADPIYUSH ADHIKARY************80B
4TH DENGLISH PROFICIENCY OLYMPIADSURAJ KUMAR MODI************80B
3RD FENGLISH PROFICIENCY OLYMPIADVANSH SARIF************78C
2ND CWORLD OF FACTS OLYMPIADADITYA BARMAN RAY************92A
5TH EWORLD OF FACTS OLYMPIADSAMPURN KUMAR************92A
1ST CWORLD OF FACTS OLYMPIADRAGHAV KRISHNA************90A
2ND BWORLD OF FACTS OLYMPIADAMARDEEP SINGH************90A
1ST DWORLD OF FACTS OLYMPIADSANVI KUMARI************85B
1ST BWORLD OF FACTS OLYMPIADRANBIR************83B
3RD BWORLD OF FACTS OLYMPIADMOHAMMAD LAYEEQYE************73C
5TH EWORLD OF FACTS OLYMPIADAROUNAB PARASHAR************72C
4TH AWORLD OF FACTS OLYMPIADFROOTI SINGH************60D
5TH BWORLD OF FACTS OLYMPIADANUPAMA LAKRA************60D
5TH BWORLD OF FACTS OLYMPIADANUSHKA SHARMA************60D
5TH EWORLD OF FACTS OLYMPIADANKIT KUMAR************55D
3RD DENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADSAHIR ANWAR************95A
4TH BENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADVAIBHAV RATAN************95A
3RD DENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADNISCHAY KUMAR************93A
3RD FENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADNITISH KUMAR************92A
4TH DENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADAYUSH KUMAR************91A
4TH DENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADABHISHEK KUMAR************90A
4TH FENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADSMITA BHARTI************90A
3RD EENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADPRIYANSHI************88B
5TH AENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADNAVNEET************82B
1ST BENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADASHUTOSH SINGH************81B
5TH EENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADSAMPURNA KUMAR************80B
2ND CENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADADITYA BARMAN RAY************80B
2ND AENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADVARSHIKAY SINGH************80B
3RD DENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADPRAKASH LAL************80B
2ND BENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADPRASHANT MANDAL************76C
2ND CENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADALBIDA PARVEEN************76C
1ST AENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADMANYA ************75C
3RD BENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADADITYA SHARMA************73C
4TH FENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADSARAS AGGARWAL************73C
1ST AENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADAVNI ARADHYA************72C
4TH FENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADARIZ AHMAD************70C
5TH BENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADANUPAMA LAKRA************70C
4TH DENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADPRINCE NARAYAN************70C
5TH EENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADPRANJAL KUMAR************63D
3RD BENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADRAJ SHEKHAR************62D
1ST EENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADAKSHATH DEEP************61D
1ST BENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADRANBIR************50D
4TH FENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADANKIT RAJ************50D
2ND BENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIADARNAB GHOSH************48E

Selected Students for Final Round


SR. NO. CLASSOLYMPIADNAMETOTALGRADE    
11ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADNIMISHA KUMARI***A
21ST BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADPIYUSH ORAON***A
31ST DCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADICCHA SHREE***A
41ST ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADANKIT RAJ***A
51ST FCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVAIDIK AGARWAL***A
62ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVAISHNAVI CHOUDHARY***A
72ND BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADANANYA ***A
82ND CCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSUPRIT RAJ***A
92ND DCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADBRINDA KUMARI***A
102ND ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADADITI SINGH***A
112ND FCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMRIDUL AGARWAL***A
123RD BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADROSHAN RAJ***A
133RD BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSEJAL PRIYA***A
143RD CCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSHREYA***A
153RD ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADPRIYANSHI***A
164TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADNAMAN ***A
174TH BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADRAMAN KUMAR***A
184TH DCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADPRIYA***A
194TH ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADGAURVI SHARMA***A
205TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADPAYAL KUMARI***A
215TH BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADANUSHKA SHARMA***A
225TH DCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSNEHA KUMARI***A
235TH ECOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSHIKSHA KUMARI***A
WRITING SKILLS OLYMPIAD
NAMECLASSGRADE
ARCHIT RAJ1ST BA
SEJAL PRIYA3RD BA
DIWAKAR CHOUDHARY3RD CA
PRITIKA MALLICK4THA
NAMAN KUMAR DAS4TH AA
RIA KUMARI4TH DA
TANUSHREE MANDAL5TH AA
ANUSHKA SHARMA5TH BA
SAMPURN KUMAR5TH EA
NUMBERS FUN OLYMPIAD
NAMECLASSMARKS
MANN KUMAR2ND D99
KRISHIVE TIWARI1ST A95
CIRAG PANDEY5TH C93
AKSHAT KUMAR4TH D92
VANITA SHREYA3RD C90
NAMAN KUMAR1ST C94
RAVNAK DUTTA1ST D94
AKSHAY ANAND1ST B93
ARNAV RAJ 1ST E93
AKSHIT AWEE1ST B92
AHANA SHANDILYA1ST F91
MANYA1ST A90
PRAPTI KUMARI1ST B90
ASHUTOSH SINGH1ST B90
ANKIT RAJ1ST E90
SAMPURN KUMAR5TH E90
SANVI2ND B90
PRASHANT MANDAL2ND B90
ADITYA KUMAR5TH B90
ENGLISH PROFICIENCY OLYMPIAD
NAMECLASSMARKS
ADITYA BARMAN RAY2ND C96
NISCHAY KUMAR3RD D96
WORLD OF FACTS OLYMPIAD
NAMECLASSMARKS
RAGHAV KRISHNA1ST C90
AMARDEEP SINGH2ND B90
ADITYA BARMAN RAY2ND C92
SAMPURN KUMAR5TH E92
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE OLYMPIAD
NAMECLASSMARKS
SAHIR ANWAR3RD D95
NISCHAY KUMAR3RD D93
NITISH KUMAR3RD F92
VAIBHAV RATAN4TH B95
AYUSH KUMAR4TH D91
ABHISHEK KUMAR4TH D90
SMITA BHARTI4TH F90

Result of Final Round


[table “0” not found /]

Leave a comment