News

CRESCENT PUBLIC SCHOOL, PITAMPURA

List of Toppers


CLASSOLYMPIADNAMEMARKSGRADEPOSITION    
1ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVANSH ARORA******FIRST
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADADITI ******FIRST
3RD ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADS. YUVAN KUMAR ******FIRST
4TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMANVI SHARMA******FIRST
5TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADDISHI SINGHAL******FIRST
L.K.G. ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADINAAYA SAIFI******FIRST
PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADJASH SHOKEEN******FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise


CLASSOLYMPIAD NAME MATHSENGLISHG. K.APTITUDETOTALGRADE
1ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVANSH ARORA***************A
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADADITI ***************A
3RD ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADS. YUVAN KUMAR ***************A
4TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMANVI SHARMA***************A
5TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADDISHI SINGHAL***************A
L.K.G. ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADINAAYA SAIFI***************A
PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADJASH SHOKEEN***************A
1ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSOHAM VERMANI***************A
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADCHHAVI***************A
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMAYRA SHOKEEN***************A
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVANSHLEEN KAUR***************A
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADNAVIKA MEHTA***************A
3RD ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSARTHAK RAGHAV***************A
3RD ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADNAISHA SIDDIQUI***************A
3RD ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADARSHAD SIDDIQUI***************A
4TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADPARTH CHOUDHARY***************A
4TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAKSHITA SHARMA***************A
4TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADHITEE NISCHAL***************A
5TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADNISHTHA***************A
L.K.G. ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADEESHAN MITTAL***************A
PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAARUSH SETHI***************A
PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAKSHAR SHARMA***************A
PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADDRISHTI SHOKEEN***************A
PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADHIMANI MANCHANDA***************A
PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMISHKA JINDAL***************A
PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADYASHITA SINGH***************A
1ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADANGAD SHARMA***************B
1ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADDAKSH PODDAR***************B
1ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADKANISHK ***************B
1ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADKANISHKA RAGHAV***************B
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADYUVRAJ MASTA***************B
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADPRAGYA***************B
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAARADHYA SONKUSALE***************B
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADARSH ***************B
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADANKITA MITRA***************B
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSAIYANSH BISHT***************B
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADRIDHI***************B
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADPARIDHI ***************B
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADANMOL MITTAL***************B
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADKRITIKA GARG***************B
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADREHAN SHARMA***************B
3RD ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADPAYAL***************B
3RD ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADRAHAS JAIN***************B
4TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMAHEK BARUMATARY***************B
4TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADHARSHIT ***************B
4TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADTEJAS GUJRAL***************B
5TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSNEHA SUTHAR***************B
5TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVARUN***************B
L.K.G. ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSAMIKSHA PAWAR***************B
L.K.G. ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADANSH ***************B
PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADDEVANSHI GAUNIYAL***************B
PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADKAVAY BANSAL***************B
PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMAHIRA RAISWAL***************B
PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMD. AARISH***************B
PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVIVAJ THAKUR***************B
1ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMITANSH KESHWANI***************C
1ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADRIDDHI***************C
1ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADPRIYANSHI***************C
1ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADHARGUNPREET SINGH***************C
1ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAVYUKT SINGH***************C
1ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADDAKSH***************C
1ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMHD. ESHAAN***************C
1ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAARAV SINGHAL***************C
1ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAETAN KUMAR***************C
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADYUVRAJ SHARMA***************C
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADKAVISH***************C
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADASHIMA SONI***************C
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAARADHYA BHALLA***************C
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSUBHAN***************C
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADADVIK DHYANI***************C
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADKARTIK SHARMA***************C
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADKARTIK ARORA***************C
4TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMEDHANAYYER ***************C
5TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSAKSHI SHARMA***************C
L.K.G. ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADLAVISH THAKKAR***************C
L.K.G. ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMALVIKA***************C
L.K.G. ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAD. ALTMASH***************C
PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMANAN MURTHI***************C
PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADNAVYA ***************C
PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSHONAKSHI***************C
PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVEDANSH GUPTA***************C

Selected Students for Final Round


SR. NO. CLASSOLYMPIADNAMETOTALGRADE    
11ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVANSH ARORAA
21ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSOHAM VERMANIA
32ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADADITI A
42ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADCHHAVIA
52ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMAYRA SHOKEENA
62ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVANSHLEEN KAURA
72ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADNAVIKA MEHTAA
83RD ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADS. YUVAN KUMAR A
93RD ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSARTHAK RAGHAVA
103RD ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADNAISHA SIDDIQUIA
113RD ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADARSHAD SIDDIQUIA
124TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMANVI SHARMAA
134TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADPARTH CHOUDHARYA
144TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAKSHITA SHARMAA
154TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADHITEE NISCHALA
165TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADDISHI SINGHALA
175TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADNISHTHAA
18L.K.G. ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADINAAYA SAIFIA
19L.K.G. ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADEESHAN MITTALA
20PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADJASH SHOKEENA
21PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAARUSH SETHIA
22PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAKSHAR SHARMAA
23PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADDRISHTI SHOKEENA
24PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADHIMANI MANCHANDAA
25PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMISHKA JINDALA
26PRE PRIMARY ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADYASHITA SINGHA

Result of Final Round


[table “0” not found /]

Leave a comment