News

SRI SARADHA MEMORIAL MATRIC. HR. SEC. SCHOOL, SALEM

List of Toppers


CLASSOLYMPIADNAMEMARKSGRADEPOSITION     
1STCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADKALMESHWAR S.******FIRST
2NDCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADLAKSHANA R.******FIRST
U.K.G.COLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADKAVIN S.******FIRST
2ND WRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADLAKSHANA R.******FIRST
4THNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIAD90***FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise


CLASSOLYMPIAD NAME MATHSENGLISHG. K.APTITUDETOTALGRADE  
1STCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADKALMESHWAR S.***************A
2NDCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADLAKSHANA R.***************A
U.K.G.COLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADKAVIN S.***************A
2NDCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADADHISWAR V. V.***************A
2NDCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADKAVINESH V. V.***************A
2NDCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSANTOSH KUMAR G.***************A
2NDCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSUMIKSHA N.***************A
2NDCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADDHARSINI R.***************A
2NDCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADKARUNYA K. R.***************A
3RDCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVIJAY A.***************A
4THCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADJAYKAR V.***************A
5THCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADDHEENA A.***************A
L.K.G.COLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMAHESHWARAN K.***************A
L.K.G.COLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADGUGAN KARTHICK R.***************A
U.K.G.COLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADISAIYALINI B. S.***************A
1STCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSABIYA S.***************B
2NDCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSUSEENTHARAN RANGARAJ S.***************B
2NDCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADNADHIRA S.***************B
L.K.G.COLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVISHMITHA A.***************B
L.K.G.COLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMAHASRI S.***************B
U.K.G.COLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSAMRITHI B.***************B
2NDCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSHREE CHARAN D.***************B
2NDCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMAHIZHAN N.***************C
2NDCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVAIJAYANTHI G.***************C
1STWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADSANDHOSH A. S.***************A
1STWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADYASWANTH S.***************B
2ND WRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADLAKSHANA R.***************A
2ND WRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADMUHAMMED SUHAIL M.***************B
3RDWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADNADHEEM S.***************B
4THWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADSELVABHARATHI A.***************A
2NDNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADLAKSHANA R.************88B
2NDNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADDHARSINI R.************87B
4THNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADJAYKAR V.************90A

Selected Students for Final Round


SR. NO. CLASSOLYMPIADNAMETOTALGRADE      
11STCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADKALMESHWAR S.***A
22NDCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADLAKSHANA R.***A
32NDCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADADHISWAR V. V.***A
42NDCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADKAVINESH V. V.***A
52NDCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSANTOSH KUMAR G.***A
62NDCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSUMIKSHA N.***A
72NDCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADDHARSINI R.***A
82NDCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADKARUNYA K. R.***A
93RDCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVIJAY A.***A
104THCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADJAYKAR V.***A
115THCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADDHEENA A.***A
12L.K.G.COLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMAHESHWARAN K.***A
13L.K.G.COLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADGUGAN KARTHICK R.***A
14U.K.G.COLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADKAVIN S.***A
15U.K.G.COLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADISAIYALINI B. S.***A
162ND WRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADLAKSHANA R.***A
174THNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADJAYKAR V.90A

Result of Final Round


[table “0” not found /]

Leave a comment