News

ST. AUGUSTINE JR. HIGH SCHOOL, AGRA

List of Toppers


CLASSOLYMPIADNAMEMARKSGRADEPOSITION    
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVANSH SINGHAL******FIRST
3RD BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVAANYA JARARI******FIRST
5TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAFREEN AHMAD******FIRST
1ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADTANISHKA******FIRST
3RD AWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADMEHUL SHUKLA******FIRST
3RD AWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADDEV SAGAR******FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise


CLASSOLYMPIAD NAME MATHSENGLISHG. K.APTITUDETOTALGRADE
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVANSH SINGHAL***************A
3RD BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVAANYA JARARI***************A
5TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAFREEN AHMAD***************A
1ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADTANISHKA***************A
2ND BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADBHUPENDRA SINGH***************A
3RD ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADKRISHNA YADAV***************A
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADHARSHIT ***************A
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADLAKSHYA SHARMA***************A
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADJANVI KUMARI***************A
2ND BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAARAV JAIN***************A
2ND BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAHIL ***************A
2ND BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVANSH BAGHEL***************A
3RD BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADTANISHKA***************A
5TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMALYA SINGH***************A
5TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADGAURI BAJPAI***************A
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADUJJWAL SINGH***************B
2ND BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADRUDRA PRATAP SINGH***************B
2ND BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADISHAN ***************B
3RD BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAVIKA SINGH***************B
3RD BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSALMAN RAYEEN***************B
5TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADBHOOMI SINGH***************B
2ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADSIDRA KHAN***************B
2ND BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVIRAT KUMAR***************B
3RD ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADPARI AGRAWAL***************B
3RD ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMOHD. LAFIZ***************B
3RD BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMAHI GUPTA***************B
3RD BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADANGEL GUPTA***************B
3RD BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADHANSIKA***************B
5TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMANYATA SAGAR***************B
3RD BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAASTHA GUPTA***************C
3RD AWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADMEHUL SHUKLA***************A
3RD AWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADDEV SAGAR***************A
2ND BWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADJIYA***************A
3RD AWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADMANSI VERMA***************A
3RD AWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADBHOOMI SINGH***************A
3RD AWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADGAURI GAUTAM***************A
1ST AWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADNAKSH***************B
1ST AWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADTANYA***************B
3RD AWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADJAI SHREE***************B
3RD AWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADABHAY BAJPAI***************B
3RD AWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADVANSH GOYAL***************B
4TH AWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADAARADHYA S. SIKARWAR***************B
2ND ANUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADDIVYANSHI YADAV************57D
2ND ANUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADARAV VERMA************57D
2ND BNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADADITYA YADAV************65D
3RD BNUMBERS FUN OLYMPIADAKSHIT BADUL************61D

Selected Students for Final Round


SR. NO. CLASSOLYMPIADNAMETOTALGRADE   
11ST ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADTANISHKA***A
22ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVANSH SINGHAL***A
32ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADHARSHIT ***A
42ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADLAKSHYA SHARMA***A
52ND ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADJANVI KUMARI***A
62ND BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADBHUPENDRA SINGH***A
72ND BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAARAV JAIN***A
82ND BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAHIL ***A
92ND BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVANSH BAGHEL***A
103RD ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADKRISHNA YADAV***A
113RD BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADVAANYA JARARI***A
123RD BCOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADTANISHKA***A
135TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADAFREEN AHMAD***A
145TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADMALYA SINGH***A
155TH ACOLOUR CHAMP OLYMPIADGAURI BAJPAI***A
162ND BWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADJIYA***A
173RD AWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADMEHUL SHUKLA***A
183RD AWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADDEV SAGAR***A
193RD AWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADMANSI VERMA***A
203RD AWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADBHOOMI SINGH***A
213RD AWRITING SKILLS OLYMPIADGAURI GAUTAM***A

Result of Final Round


[table “0” not found /]

Leave a comment